Share:
 

 

Year

President

Secretary

Treasurer

Club Captain

Club Person

Club Champion

1979-1980

P.Surkitt

D.Weston

J.Cross

S.Fergeus

-

-

1980-1981

P.Webster

D.Weston

J.Cross

S.Fergeus

-

-

1981-1982

P.Webster

D.Weston

J.Cross

S.Lewis

T.Howes

-

1982-1983

S.Fergeus

P.Bawden

D.McCann

R.Redford

T.Howes

-

1983-1984

R.Redford

P.Bawden

D.McCann

S.Fergeus

R.Wilcox

G.L.Holmes

1984-1985

J.Cross

A.Green

D.Cross

J.Cross

T.Virtue

G.L.Holmes

1985-1986

J.Cross

A.Green

T.Virtue

J.Cross

T.Howes

A.Hamer

1986-1987

J.Cross

J.West

T.Howes

J.Cross

J.West

R.Chadwick

1987-1988

D.Weston

J.West

R.Chadwick

G.R.Holmes

D.Weston

A.Hamer

1988-1989

D.Weston

T.Crisp

T.Howes

G.R.Holmes

T.Howes

D.Bawden

1989-1990

T.Howes

D.Bawden

P.Howes

D.Weston

A.Weston

A.Hamer

1990-1991

T.Howes

D.Weston

P.Howes

A.Boyd

T.Howes

B.Higham

1991-1992

A.Hibbert

D.Weston

T.Howes

L.Moss

R.Sutherland

A.Hamer

1992-1993

K.Ruffels

M.Hibbert

T.Howes

A.Hamer

R.Sutherland

B.Higham

1993-1994

L.Moss

D.Weston

T.Virtue

A.Hamer

T.Virtue

B.Higham

1994-1995

L.Moss

T.Virtue

D.Weston

C.Davies

D.Weston

C.Davies

1995-1996

G.Russel

T.Virtue

T.Boyd

B.Higham

T.Boyd/J.Campbell

J.Wormley

1996-1997

T.Virtue

W.Chadwick

G.Wormley

G.Divitcos

T.Virtue

J.Wormley

1997-1998

T.Virtue

R.Neary

G.Wormley

C.Davies

T.Virtue

J.Sutherland

1998-1999

D.Mills

J.Campbell

D.Sewell

C.Davies

J.Campbell

W.Chadwick

1999-2000

D.Mills

M.McLaughlin

Cl.Mills

R.Ljubic

D.Mills

R.Ljubic

2000-2001

D.Mills

M.McLaughlin

Cl.Mills

G.Parmansche

D.Mills

W.Roberts

2001-2002

D.Mills

T.McMaster

M.Neary

R.Ljubic

J.Soligo

D.Mills

2002-2003

N.Alexopoulos

J.Murphy

M.Neary

Cl.Mills/L.Petersen

P.Alexopoulos

L.Petersen

2003-2004

N.Alexopoulos

J.Murphy

M.Neary

L.Petersen

N.Alexopoulos

L.Petersen

2004-2005

N.Alexopoulos

J.Murphy

M.Neary

L.Petersen

P.Alexopoulos

T.McMaster

2005-2006

N.Alexopoulos

P.Alexopoulos

M.Neary

Cl.Mills

P.Alexopoulos

T.McMaster

2006-2007

N.Alexopoulos

P.Alexopoulos

P.Borg

Cl.Mills/L.Stewart

P.Alexopoulos

K.Marshall

2007-2008

J.Campbell

P.Alexopoulos

P.Borg

S.Andrews

P.Borg

L.Petersen

2008-2009

D.Mills

P.Alexopoulos

P.Borg

B.Thomas

P.Alexopoulos

L.Stewart

2009-2010

J.Campbell

M.Soligo

S.Argent

L.Stewart

M.Soligo

L.Stewart

2010-2011

Cl.Mills

M.Soligo

N.Lyon

D.Higgs

Cl.Mills

K.Marshall

2011-2012

Cl.Mills

G.Harris

N.Lyon

W.Stewart

Cl.Mills            

N.Andrews

2012-2013

Cl.Mills

G.Harris

N.Lyon

W.Stewart

Cl.Mills

N.Andrews

2013-2014

Cl.Mills

S.Culpin

N.Lyon

W.Stewart

Cl.Mills

A.McFarland

2014-2015

Cl.Mills

 G.Harris/P.Borg

N.Lyon

G.Hanson

 S.Culpin

 P.Priyankara

2015-2016

R.Knee

 S.Culpin

N.Lyon

M.Nyhus

 S.Culpin

 P.Priyankara

2016-2017

R.Knee

 S.Culpin

N.Lyon

L.Stewart

 T.McMaster

 T.Stoneham

2017-2018

R.Knee

 K.Marshall

T.Johnson

L.Stewart

 Mrs A.McMaster

 G.Stewart

2018-2019

R.Knee

 P.Borg / Mrs A McMaster

T.Johnson

A.McLaughlin

 T.Johnson

 L.Castle

2019-2020

R.Knee

 J.MacDonald / C. Henderson

T.Johnson

A.McLaughlin

 P.Borg

 D.Polius